10. mája 2019

Fínsko
Kanada
3
1
16:15
A
Košice
Rusko
Nórsko
5
2
16:15
B
Bratislava
USA
SLOVENSKO
1
4
20:15
A
Košice
Česko
Švédsko
5
2
20:15
B
Bratislava

11. mája 2019

Dánsko
Francúzsko
5
4sn
12:15
A
Košice
Švajčiarsko
Taliansko
9
0
12:15
B
Bratislava
Nemecko
Veľká Británia
3
1
16:15
A
Košice
Lotyšsko
Rakúsko
5
2
16:15
B
Bratislava
SLOVENSKO
Fínsko
2
4
20:15
A
Košice
Nórsko
Česko
2
7
20:15
B
Bratislava

12. mája 2019

USA
Francúzsko
7
1
12:15
A
Košice
Rusko
Rakúsko
5
0
12:15
B
Bratislava
Dánsko
Nemecko
1
2
16:15
A
Košice
Taliansko
Švédsko
0
8
16:15
B
Bratislava
Veľká Británia
Kanada
0
8
20:15
A
Košice
Lotyšsko
Švajčiarsko
1
3
20:15
B
Bratislava

13. mája 2019

USA
Fínsko
3
2pp
16:15
A
Košice
Rusko
Česko
3
0
16:15
B
Bratislava
SLOVENSKO
Kanada
5
6
20:15
A
Košice
Nórsko
Švédsko
1
9
20:15
B
Bratislava

14. mája 2019

Veľká Británia
Dánsko
0
9
16:15
A
Košice
Taliansko
Lotyšsko
0
3
16:15
B
Bratislava
Nemecko
Francúzsko
4
1
20:15
A
Košice
Švajčiarsko
Rakúsko
4
0
20:15
B
Bratislava

15. mája 2019

USA
Veľká Británia
6
3
16:15
A
Košice
Švajčiarsko
Nórsko
4
1
16:15
B
Bratislava
Nemecko
SLOVENSKO
3
2
20:15
A
Košice
Rusko
Taliansko
10
0
20:15
B
Bratislava

16. mája 2019

Kanada
Francúzsko
5
2
16:15
A
Košice
Švédsko
Rakúsko
9
1
16:15
B
Bratislava
Fínsko
Dánsko
3
1
20:15
A
Košice
Česko
Lotyšsko
6
3
20:15
B
Bratislava

17. mája 2019

Francúzsko
SLOVENSKO
3
6
16:15
A
Košice
Rakúsko
Nórsko
3
5
16:15
B
Bratislava
Fínsko
Veľká Británia
5
0
20:15
A
Košice
Česko
Taliansko
8
0
20:15
B
Bratislava

18. mája 2019

Dánsko
USA
1
7
12:15
A
Košice
Lotyšsko
Rusko
1
3
12:15
B
Bratislava
Kanada
Nemecko
8
1
16:15
A
Košice
Taliansko
Nórsko
1
7
16:15
B
Bratislava
Veľká Británia
SLOVENSKO
1
7
20:15
A
Košice
Švédsko
Švajčiarsko
4
3
20:15
B
Bratislava

19. mája 2019

Nemecko
USA
1
3
16:15
A
Košice
Rakúsko
Česko
0
8
16:15
B
Bratislava
Francúzsko
Fínsko
0
3
20:15
A
Košice
Švajčiarsko
Rusko
0
3
20:15
B
Bratislava

20. mája 2019

Francúzsko
Veľká Británia
3
4pp
16:15
A
Košice
Švédsko
Lotyšsko
5
4
16:15
B
Bratislava
Kanada
Dánsko
5
0
20:15
A
Košice
Rakúsko
Taliansko
3
4sn
20:15
B
Bratislava

21. mája 2019

Fínsko
Nemecko
2
4
12:15
A
Košice
Česko
Švajčiarsko
5
4
12:15
B
Bratislava
SLOVENSKO
Dánsko
2
1sn
16:15
A
Košice
Nórsko
Lotyšsko
1
4
16:15
B
Bratislava
Kanada
USA
3
0
20:15
A
Košice
Švédsko
Rusko
4
7
20:15
B
Bratislava

23. mája 2019

CAN
SUI
3
2pp
16:15
ŠF
Košice
CZE
GER
5
1
20:15
ŠF
Bratislava
RUS
USA
4
3
16:15
ŠF
Bratislava
FIN
SWE
5
4pp
20:15
ŠF
Košice

25. mája 2019

RUS
FIN
0
1
15:15
SF
Bratislava
CAN
CZE
5
1
19:15
SF
Bratislava

26. mája 2019

RUS
CZE
3
2sn
15:45
o bronz
Bratislava
FIN
CANCAN
3
1
20:15
F
Bratislava