21. mája 2021

Rusko
Česko
4
3
15:15
A
Ol. centrum
Nemecko
Taliansko
9
4
15:15
B
Arena Riga
Bielorusko
SLOVENSKO
2
5
19:15
A
Ol. centrum
Kanada
Lotyšsko
0
2
19:15
B
Arena Riga

22. mája 2021

Dánsko
Švédsko
4
3
11:15
A
Ol. centrum
Nórsko
Nemecko
1
5
11:15
B
Arena Riga
V. Británia
Rusko
1
7
15:15
A
Ol. centrum
Fínsko
USA
2
1
15:15
B
Arena Riga
Česko
Švajčiarsko
2
5
19:15
A
Ol. centrum
Lotyšsko
Kazachstan
2
3sn
19:15
B
Arena Riga

23. mája 2021

V. Británia
SLOVENSKO
1
2
11:15
A
Ol. centrum
Nórsko
Taliansko
4
1
11:15
B
Arena Riga
Švédsko
Bielorusko
0
1
15:15
A
Ol. centrum
Kazachstan
Fínsko
2
1sn
15:15
B
Arena Riga
Dánsko
Švajčiarsko
0
1
19:15
A
Ol. centrum
Kanada
USA
1
5
19:15
B
Arena Riga

24. mája 2021

SLOVENSKO
Rusko
3
1
15:15
A
Ol. centrum
Lotyšsko
Taliansko
3
0
15:15
B
Arena Riga
Česko
Bielorusko
3
2pp
19:15
A
Ol. centrum
Nemecko
Kanada
3
1
19:15
B
Arena Riga

25. mája 2021

V. Británia
Dánsko
2
3pp
15:15
A
Ol. centrum
USA
Kazachstan
3
0
15:15
B
Arena Riga
Švajčiarsko
Švédsko
0
7
19:15
A
Ol. centrum
Fínsko
Nórsko
5
2
19:15
B
Arena Riga

26. mája 2021

Rusko
Dánsko
3
0
15:15
A
Ol. centrum
Kazachstan
Nemecko
3
2
15:15
B
Arena Riga
Bielorusko
V. Británia
3
4
19:15
A
Ol. centrum
Kanada
Nórsko
4
2
19:15
B
Arena Riga

27. mája 2021

Švajčiarsko
SLOVENSKO
8
1
15:15
A
Ol. centrum
USA
Lotyšsko
4
2
15:15
B
Arena Riga
Švédsko
Česko
2
4
19:15
A
Ol. centrum
Fínsko
Taliansko
3
0
19:15
B
Arena Riga

28. mája 2021

Švédsko
V. Británia
4
1
15:15
A
Ol. centrum
Kazachstan
Kanada
2
4
15:15
B
Arena Riga
Dánsko
Bielorusko
5
2
19:15
A
Ol. centrum
Lotyšsko
Nórsko
3
4sn
15:15
B
Arena Riga

29. mája 2021

Česko
V. Británia
6
1
11:15
A
Ol. centrum
Taliansko
Kazachstan
3
11
11:15
B
Arena Riga
Švajčiarsko
Rusko
1
4
15:15
A
Ol. centrum
Nórsko
USA
1
2
15:15
B
Arena Riga
SLOVENSKO
Dánsko
2
0
19:15
A
Ol. centrum
Nemecko
Fínsko
1
2
19:15
B
Arena Riga

30. mája 2021

Bielorusko
Švajčiarsko
0
6
15:15
A
Ol. centrum
Taliansko
Kanada
1
7
15:15
B
Arena Riga
Švédsko
SLOVENSKO
3
1
19:15
A
Ol. centrum
Fínsko
Lotyšsko
3
2pp
19:15
B
Arena Riga

31. mája 2021

Česko
Dánsko
2
1sn
15:15
A
Ol. centrum
USA
Nemecko
2
0
15:15
B
Arena Riga
Rusko
Švédsko
3
2sn
19:15
A
Ol. centrum
Nórsko
Kazachstan
3
1
19:15
B
Arena Riga

1. júna 2021

Švajčiarsko
V. Británia
6
3
11:15
A
Ol. centrum
Kanada
Fínsko
2
3sn
11:15
B
Arena Riga
SLOVENSKO
Česko
3
7
15:15
A
Ol. centrum
Taliansko
USA
2
4
15:15
B
Arena Riga
Rusko
Bielorusko
6
0
19:15
A
Ol. centrum
Nemecko
Lotyšsko
2
1
19:15
B
Arena Riga

3. júna 2021

SUI
GER
2
3sn
15:15
ŠF
Ol. centrum
USA
SVK
6
1
15:15
ŠF
Arena Riga
RUS
CAN
1
2sn
19:15
ŠF
Arena Riga
FIN
CZE
1
0
19:15
ŠF
Ol. centrum

5. júna 2021

USA
CAN
2
4
13:15
SF
Arena Riga
FIN
GER
2
1
17:15
SF
Arena Riga

6. júna 2021

USA
GER
6
1
14:15
o bronz
Arena Riga
CAN
FINpp
3
2
19:15
F
Arena Riga