4. mája 2018

Rusko
Francúzsko
7
0
16:15
A
Kodaň
USA
Kanada
5
4sn
16:15
B
Herning
Švédsko
Bielorusko
5
0
20:15
A
Kodaň
Nemecko
Dánsko
2
3sn
20:15
B
Herning

5. mája 2018

Švajčiarsko
Rakúsko
3
2pp
12:15
A
Kodaň
Nórsko
Lotyšsko
2
3pp
12:15
B
Herning
Bielorusko
Francúzsko
2
6
16:15
A
Kodaň
Fínsko
Južná Kórea
8
1
16:15
B
Herning
Česko
SLOVENSKO
3
2pp
20:15
A
Kodaň
USA
Dánsko
4
0
20:15
B
Herning

6. mája 2017

Rusko
Rakúsko
7
0
12:15
A
Kodaň
Kanada
Južná Kórea
10
0
12:15
B
Herning
Švédsko
Česko
3
2
16:15
A
Kodaň
Nemecko
Nórsko
4
5sn
16:15
B
Herning
Švajčiarsko
SLOVENSKO
2
0
20:15
A
Kodaň
Fínsko
Lotyšsko
8
1
20:15
B
Herning

7. mája 2018

Rusko
Bielorusko
6
0
16:15
A
Kodaň
USA
Nemecko
3
0
16:15
B
Herning
Švédsko
Francúzsko
4
0
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kanada
Dánsko
7
1
20:15
B
Herning

8. mája 2017

SLOVENSKO
Rakúsko
4
2
16:15
A
Kodaň
Lotyšsko
Južná Kórea
5
0
16:15
B
Herning
Česko
Švajčiarsko
5
4sn
20:15
A
Kodaň
Fínsko
Nórsko
7
0
20:15
B
Herning

9. mája 2018

Švajčiarsko
Bielorusko
5
2
16:15
A
Kodaň
Nemecko
Južná Kórea
6
1
16:15
B
Herning
Švédsko
Rakúsko
7
0
20:15
A
Kodaň
Fínsko
Dánsko
2
3
20:15
B
Herning

10. mája 2018

SLOVENSKO
Francúzsko
3
1
16:15
A
Kodaň
USA
Lotyšsko
3
2sn
16:15
B
Herning
Rusko
Česko
3
4pp
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kanada
Nórsko
5
0
20:15
B
Herning

11. mája 2017

Francúzsko
Rakúsko
5
2
16:15
A
Kodaň
Nórsko
Dánsko
0
3
16:15
B
Herning
Česko
Bielorusko
3
0
20:15
A
Kodaň
USA
Južná Kórea
13
1
20:15
B
Herning

12. mája 2018

Švédsko
SLOVENSKO
4
3pp
12:15
A
Kodaň
Nemecko
Lotyšsko
1
3
12:15
B
Herning
Bielorusko
Rakúsko
0
4
16:15
A
Kodaň
Dánsko
Južná Kórea
3
1
16:15
B
Herning
Rusko
Švajčiarsko
4
3
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kanada
Fínsko
1
5
20:15
B
Herning

13. mája 2017

Česko
Francúzsko
6
0
16:15
A
Kodaň
USA
Nórsko
9
3
16:15
B
Herning
Švédsko
Švajčiarsko
5
3
20:15
A
Kodaň
Fínsko
Nemecko
2
3pp
20:15
B
Herning

14. mája 2017

Rusko
SLOVENSKO
4
0
16:15
A
Kodaň
Nórsko
Južná Kórea
3
0
16:15
B
Herning
Česko
Rakúsko
4
3
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kanada
Lotyšsko
2
1pp
20:15
B
Herning

15. mája 2017

Švajčiarsko
Francúzsko
5
1
12:15
A
Kodaň
Fínsko
USA
6
2
12:15
B
Herning
Bielorusko
SLOVENSKO
4
7
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kanada
Nemecko
3
0
16:15
B
Herning
Rusko
Švédsko
1
3
20:15
A
Kodaň
Lotyšsko
Dánsko
1
0
20:15
B
Herning

17. mája 2017

RUS
CAN
4
5pp
16:15
ŠF
Kodaň
FIN
SUI
2
3
16:15
ŠF
Herning
SWE
LAT
3
2
20:15
ŠF
Kodaň
USA
CZE
3
2
20:15
ŠF
Herning

19. mája 2017

CAN
SUI
2
3
15:15
SF
Kodaň
USA
SWE
0
6
19:15
SF
Kodaň

20. mája 2017

USA
CAN
4
1
16:15
o bronz
Kodaň
SUI
SWESWEsn
2
3
20:45
F
Kodaň
24,99
Perla Ruža Color

Perla Ruža Color

34,99
Rozeta

Rozeta

Ponuky zo Zľavy.Pravda.sk