skupina A Z V VP PP P S B Švédsko 7 6 1 0 0 31 : 9 20 Rusko 7 5 0 1 1 32 : 10 16 Česko 7 3 3 0 1 27 : 15 15 Švajčiarsko 7 3 1 1 2 25 : 19 12 SLOVENSKO 7 3 0 2 2 19 : 20 11 Francúzsko 7 2 0 0 5 13 : 29 6 Rakúsko 7 1 0 1 5 13 : 30 4 Bielorusko 7 0 0 0 7 8 : 36 0 Rusko1:3Švédsko15.5.20:15KodaňBielorusko4:7SLOVENSKO15.5.16:15KodaňŠvajčiarsko5:1Francúzsko15.5.12:15KodaňČesko4:3Rakúsko14.5.20:15KodaňRusko4:0SLOVENSKO14.5.16:15KodaňŠvédsko5:3Švajčiarsko13.5.20:15KodaňČesko6:0Francúzsko13.5.16:15KodaňRusko4:3Švajčiarsko12.5.20:15KodaňBielorusko0:4Rakúsko12.5.16:15KodaňŠvédsko4:3ppSLOVENSKO12.5.12:15KodaňČesko3:0Bielorusko11.5.20:15KodaňFrancúzsko5:2Rakúsko11.5.16:15KodaňRusko3:4ppČesko10.5.20:15KodaňSLOVENSKO3:1Francúzsko10.5.16:15KodaňŠvédsko7:0Rakúsko9.5.20:15KodaňŠvajčiarsko5:2Bielorusko9.5.16:15KodaňČesko5:4snŠvajčiarsko8.5.20:15KodaňSLOVENSKO4:2Rakúsko8.5.16:15KodaňŠvédsko4:0Francúzsko7.5.20:15KodaňRusko6:0Bielorusko7.5.16:15KodaňŠvajčiarsko2:0SLOVENSKO6.5.20:15KodaňŠvédsko3:2Česko6.5.16:15KodaňRusko7:0Rakúsko6.5.12:15KodaňČesko3:2ppSLOVENSKO5.5.20:15KodaňBielorusko2:6Francúzsko5.5.16:15KodaňŠvajčiarsko3:2ppRakúsko5.5.12:15KodaňŠvédsko5:0Bielorusko4.5.20:15KodaňRusko7:0Francúzsko4.5.16:15Kodaňskupina B Z V VP PP P S B Fínsko 7 5 0 1 1 38 : 11 16 USA 7 4 2 0 1 39 : 16 16 Kanada 7 4 1 1 1 32 :12 15 Lotyšsko 7 3 1 2 1 16 : 16 13 Dánsko 7 3 1 0 3 13 : 17 11 Nemecko 7 1 1 2 3 16 : 20 7 Nórsko 7 1 1 1 4 13 : 31 6 Južná Kórea 7 0 0 0 7 4 : 48 0 Lotyšsko1:0Dánsko15.5.20:15HerningKanada3:0Nemecko15.5.16:15HerningFínsko6:2USA15.5.12:15HerningKanada2:1ppLotyšsko14.5.20:15HerningNórsko3:0Južná Kórea14.5.16:15HerningFínsko2:3ppNemecko13.5.20:15HerningUSA9:3Nórsko13.5.16:15HerningKanada1:5Fínsko12.5.20:15HerningDánsko3:1Južná Kórea12.5.16:15HerningNemecko1:3Lotyšsko12.5.12:15HerningUSA13:1Južná Kórea11.5.20:15HerningNórsko0:3Dánsko11.5.16:15HerningKanada5:0Nórsko10.5.20:15HerningUSA3:2snLotyšsko10.5.16:15HerningFínsko2:3Dánsko9.5.20:15HerningNemecko6:1Južná Kórea9.5.16:15HerningFínsko7:0Nórsko8.5.20:15HerningLotyšsko5:0Južná Kórea8.5.16:15HerningKanada7:1Dánsko7.5.20:15HerningUSA3:0Nemecko7.5.16:15HerningFínsko8:1Lotyšsko6.5.20:15HerningNemecko4:5snNórsko6.5.16:15HerningKanada10:0Južná Kórea6.5.12:15HerningUSA4:0Dánsko5.5.20:15HerningFínsko8:1Južná Kórea5.5.16:15HerningNórsko2:3ppLotyšsko5.5.12:15HerningNemecko2:3snDánsko4.5.20:15HerningUSA5:4snKanada4.5.16:15Herning
4. mája 2018
Rusko
Francúzsko
7
0
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
USA
Kanada
5
4sn
16:15
B
Herning
Herning
Švédsko
Bielorusko
5
0
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Nemecko
Dánsko
2
3sn
20:15
B
Herning
Herning
5. mája 2018
Švajčiarsko
Rakúsko
3
2pp
12:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Nórsko
Lotyšsko
2
3pp
12:15
B
Herning
Herning
Bielorusko
Francúzsko
2
6
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Fínsko
Južná Kórea
8
1
16:15
B
Herning
Herning
Česko
SLOVENSKO
3
2pp
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
USA
Dánsko
4
0
20:15
B
Herning
Herning
6. mája 2017
Rusko
Rakúsko
7
0
12:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Kanada
Južná Kórea
10
0
12:15
B
Herning
Herning
Švédsko
Česko
3
2
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Nemecko
Nórsko
4
5sn
16:15
B
Herning
Herning
Švajčiarsko
SLOVENSKO
2
0
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Fínsko
Lotyšsko
8
1
20:15
B
Herning
Herning
7. mája 2018
Rusko
Bielorusko
6
0
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
USA
Nemecko
3
0
16:15
B
Herning
Herning
Švédsko
Francúzsko
4
0
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Kanada
Dánsko
7
1
20:15
B
Herning
Herning
8. mája 2017
SLOVENSKO
Rakúsko
4
2
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Lotyšsko
Južná Kórea
5
0
16:15
B
Herning
Herning
Česko
Švajčiarsko
5
4sn
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Fínsko
Nórsko
7
0
20:15
B
Herning
Herning
9. mája 2018
Švajčiarsko
Bielorusko
5
2
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Nemecko
Južná Kórea
6
1
16:15
B
Herning
Herning
Švédsko
Rakúsko
7
0
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Fínsko
Dánsko
2
3
20:15
B
Herning
Herning
10. mája 2018
SLOVENSKO
Francúzsko
3
1
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
USA
Lotyšsko
3
2sn
16:15
B
Herning
Herning
Rusko
Česko
3
4pp
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Kanada
Nórsko
5
0
20:15
B
Herning
Herning
11. mája 2017
Francúzsko
Rakúsko
5
2
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Nórsko
Dánsko
0
3
16:15
B
Herning
Herning
Česko
Bielorusko
3
0
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
USA
Južná Kórea
13
1
20:15
B
Herning
Herning
12. mája 2018
Švédsko
SLOVENSKO
4
3pp
12:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Nemecko
Lotyšsko
1
3
12:15
B
Herning
Herning
Bielorusko
Rakúsko
0
4
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Dánsko
Južná Kórea
3
1
16:15
B
Herning
Herning
Rusko
Švajčiarsko
4
3
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Kanada
Fínsko
1
5
20:15
B
Herning
Herning
13. mája 2017
Česko
Francúzsko
6
0
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
USA
Nórsko
9
3
16:15
B
Herning
Herning
Švédsko
Švajčiarsko
5
3
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Fínsko
Nemecko
2
3pp
20:15
B
Herning
Herning
14. mája 2017
Rusko
SLOVENSKO
4
0
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Nórsko
Južná Kórea
3
0
16:15
B
Herning
Herning
Česko
Rakúsko
4
3
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Kanada
Lotyšsko
2
1pp
20:15
B
Herning
Herning
15. mája 2017
Švajčiarsko
Francúzsko
5
1
12:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Fínsko
USA
6
2
12:15
B
Herning
Herning
Bielorusko
SLOVENSKO
4
7
16:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Kanada
Nemecko
3
0
16:15
B
Herning
Herning
Rusko
Švédsko
1
3
20:15
A
Kodaň
Kodaň
Lotyšsko
Dánsko
1
0
20:15
B
Herning
Herning
17. mája 2017
RUS
CAN
4
5pp
16:15
ŠF
Kodaň
Kodaň
FIN
SUI
2
3
16:15
ŠF
Herning
Herning
SWE
LAT
3
2
20:15
ŠF
Kodaň
Kodaň
USA
CZE
3
2
20:15
ŠF
Herning
Herning
19. mája 2017
CAN
SUI
2
3
15:15
SF
Kodaň
Kodaň
USA
SWE
0
6
19:15
SF
Kodaň
Kodaň
20. mája 2017
USA
CAN
4
1
16:15
o bronz
Kodaň
Kodaň
SUI
SWESWEsn
2
3
20:45
F
Kodaň
Kodaň